Respondents' Correspondence

OBJ001      Valerie and David Green
OBJ002      Janita Le Ferve
OBJ003      Peter Hope
OBJ004      Withdrawn
OBJ005      Hanns Caravan Storage Ltd - Glenn Hann
OBJ006      Kings Arms & Cheshunt Angling Society Withdrawn
OBJ007      Stephen Parker Withdrawn
OBJ008      Andrea Gilbey Withdrawn
OBJ009      Diane and Henry Allen
OBJ010    G J McCoyd
OBJ011    John Macrae
OBJ012    Ian Andrewartha
OBJ013    Stuart D Mee
OBJ014    Robert Bartlett OBE
OBJ015    Averely Properties (West Thurrock  Ltd) - Kelvin Weatherill
OBJ016    Paul Gyton         
OBJ017    Mark Hanlon     
OBJ018    Nick Marshall    
OBJ019    Jean and Ken Albon Withdrawn
OBJ020    Jane Macrae
OBJ021    Stuart Dixon and Victoria Molton
OBJ022    David Naylor     
OBJ023    S A Willis             
OBJ024    Janice Matthews
OBJ025    Jane Black          
OBJ026    Liz Taylor-Jones
OBJ027    Daryl Williamson
OBJ028    Helen Currie      
OBJ029    Wivenhoe Town Council - Antoine Stinson
OBJ029.1 Wivenhoe Town Council - Antoine Stinson      
OBJ030    E&K Benton Limited - Mike Holland     
OBJ031    Pat Marsden     
OBJ032    Jeremy Evans   
OBJ033    Sydney Bayley  
OBJ034    National Farmers Union - Martin Rogers
OBJ035    Kevin Murray
OBJ036    Maggie Bernstein           
OBJ037    Pippa Allerton  
OBJ038    Hugh Brogan
OBJ039    Cllr Julie Young 
OBJ040    Gloria Brooke   
OBJ041    Stanley Cooper
OBJ042    Sustrans - Matthew Easter
OBJ043    Clare Robinson 
OBJ044    Chris Addis         
OBJ045    Robin Matthews
OBJ046    Peter Hill             
OBJ047    The Wivenhoe Society
OBJ048    Charmaine McKissock   
OBJ049    Robert Needham            
OBJ050    Andy Fiore
OBJ051    George McKissock          
OBJ052    Mr R Littlechild 
OBJ053    S J R Farming Ltd - Stuart Philpott             
OBJ054    not allocated
OBJ055    T Luke Butcher 
OBJ056    Mark Hallady     
OBJ057    C H Bird & Son - Alan Bird             
OBJ058    Christine Thomas
OBJ059    Cyril Liddy           
OBJ060    Dr Chris Gibson
OBJ061    Richard Smith   
OBJ062    Richard Polom
OBJ063    Helen Polom     
OBJ064    Rivenhall Parish Council - Keith Taylor    
OBJ065    Wakes Colne Parish Council
OBJ066    The Rt Hon Lord Robin Henry Charles Baron Braybrooke
OBJ067    Jane Hughes
OBJ068    Mark Deal          
OBJ069    Chris Camp        
OBJ070    Great Bentley Parish Council
OBJ071    Mr and Mrs Conk            
OBJ072    Marika Footring               
OBJ073    Nick Tile              
OBJ074    Fanns Farm - R J Burnley              
OBJ075    Patricia Cosgrove            
OBJ076    Sue Minta          
OBJ077    Kay Savory         
OBJ078    Clara Dekker     
OBJ079    Susan Kerr         
OBJ080    Ann Clarke         
OBJ081    Lee Valley Regional Park Authority - Nick Powell Withdrawn             
OBJ082    Sally Glozier-Green        
OBJ083    Charles Martineau          
OBJ084    National Farmers Union - Adam Scott
OBJ085    Robert Hutley   
OBJ086    Stephen Thompson       
OBJ087    Peter Slade        
OBJ088    Lewis Footring  
OBJ089    Sandra Welham               
OBJ090    Peter Cook        
OBJ091    Sally Khawaja    
OBJ092    R W Willis            
OBJ093    Mrs M Greenland           
OBJ094    Susan Clarke     
OBJ095    Peter Kay           
OBJ096    Mrs J Poyser     
OBJ097    Alejandra Diaz de Leon 
OBJ098    Mr and Mrs Boxall          
OBJ099    Nina Murton     
OBJ100  RSPB - D Cornwell           
OBJ101  D & V Roberts
OBJ102  You’re Furnished Ltd -   C L Fogel
OBJ103  Peter Harris and co-Trustees - Charles Loyd
OBJ104  J D Stansfield
OBJ105  E&A Strategic Land - Bob Pinkett              
OBJ106  Wivern Stores and Post Office - Bob Button Withdrawn        
OBJ107 Neil Hughes       
OBJ108 Di Smith              
OBJ109 Steve Mulvey   
OBJ110 Daphne Lawrence          
OBJ111 Clare Kane         
OBJ112 T B Griggs           
OBJ113 Christian Bunten             
OBJ114 Sally Breen         
OBJ115 The Holmes Family
OBJ116 Christina Volkmann
OBJ117 Cockaynes Wood Trust - Chris Fox           
OBJ118 Sylvia Brown     
OBJ119 J R Crayston & Sons Ltd
OBJ120 Andrew Brown
OBJ121 Lesley Croxford
OBJ122 Jean McCarthy 
OBJ123 Francis Braeckman (landowner) - Edward Rout 
OBJ124 Bishop’s Stortford & District Footpaths Association - Dave Webber          
OBJ125 Andy and Gill Moffat
OBJ126 Janet and Robert Cock - Guy French       
OBJ127 Wrabness Parish Council
OBJ128 D G Edmonston Esq
OBJ129 Iain Liddell and Cromwell Manor Functions
OBJ130 Fairfield Elsenham Ltd
OBJ131 Cressing Parish Council
OBJ132 Bures Hamlet Parish Council
OBJ133 Camp Family
OBJ134 Not Allocated
OBJ135 Jeanette Parsons            
OBJ136 Daniel Cobden 
OBJ137 Herts & Middlesex Wildlife Trust
OBJ138 D Hedges            
OBJ139 A and C Smith   
OBJ140 Southend-on-Sea Borough Council
OBJ141 Colchester Borough Council
OBJ142 Essex Local Access Form
OBJ143 Chris Gasper     
OBJ144 Newport Parish Council
OBJ145 Feering Parish Council
OBJ146 Jim Raey
OBJ147 Elsenham Parish Council
OBJ148 Ramblers
OBJ149 Dr LJ Bartholomew         
OBJ150 Not Allocated
OBJ151 NGET and NCG Withdrawn
OBJ152 Sue Glasspool   
OBJ153 Graham Glombek           
OBJ154 Christian De Cock            
OBJ155 Christopher Padfield and S & J Padfield and Partners
OBJ156 Royal Mail Group
OBJ157 Charles Gooch  
OBJ158 Robin Cole         
OBJ159 The Saffron and Walden and District Footpaths Association
OBJ160 Sheila Foster     
OBJ161 Daniel Stoker    
OBJ162 Mr and Mrs Carpenter
OBJ163 Dr Ben Gray       
OBJ164 E Camp & Sons
OBJ165 John Oswin Smith           
OBJ166 Leslie Harrod     
OBJ167 Dan Ager            
OBJ168 Richard Simpson              
OBJ169 Richard Monk   
OBJ170 Jim Collins          
OBJ171 Debra Stainton 
OBJ172 Environment Agency
OBJ173 Siggers Family
OBJ174 Dominic Munro and Jemma Beighton             
OBJ175 Kier Living Limited           
OBJ176 David Atkins      
OBJ177 University of Essex
OBJ178 Bruce Emerson
OBJ179 Lyndall Rosewarne         
OBJ180 Neil Hargreaves               
OBJ181 Margaret Newell             
OBJ182 S B Thomas Withdrawn        
OBJ183 Peter Bather     
OBJ184 Kate Kincaid      
OBJ185 Nicky Dawn Terrell         
OBJ186 Thurrock Council
OBJ187 Wivenhoe Town Council
OBJ188 Robert Young   
OBJ/189 SLA Property Company Limited
OBJ/190  Maragota Properties Ltd
OBJ/191  Helen Fulbeck  
OBJ/192  Rob Cann            
OBJ/193  Andrew Stanley
OBJ/194  David Keeling
OBJ/195  Essex County Council partial withdrawal to Abbots SE56

               

REP1 Julian Fautley
REP2 Wendens Ambo Parish Council Withdrawn
REP3 Essex & Suffolk Water
REP4 Natural England Withdrawn
REP5 Northumbrian Water - to follow

SUPP1 Ryan Gunn          
SUPP2 Adriana Forte     
SUPP3 David Kent           
SUPP4 Phyllis Radford   
SUPP5 Andrea/Mark Reynolds - to follow

We use cookies to help provide you with the best possible online experience.
By using this site, you agree that we may store and access cookies on your device.
You can find out more and set your own preferences here.